IT   EN
 
CONCORSO
STUDENTI
2003   2004   2005   2006   2007  2008  2009   2010 2011 2012  2013 2014                           
2008

Partecipanti

1. Appman Zachary W.
2. Auchenbach Michelle K.
3. Ballerini Christian
4. Baker Calli Jo
5. Berniga Dotras Ingrid
6. Bianchi Elisa Alice
7. Bini Alice
8. Bonzanni Cristina
9. Boudreaux Valerie A.
10. Brandt Cory D.
11. Breganze Francesco
12. Broglio Valentina
13. Brunelli Stefania
14. Buelli Riccardo
15. Budka Jennifer L.
16. Capra Iris
17. Carreno Navarro Estefania
18. Cascinai Eric M.
19. Cerutti  Claudia
20. Cohen Danielle
21. Colan Gino Segundo
22. Confalonieri Chiara
23. Corbani  Greta
24. Daley Caitlin A.
25. Dell'Amore Ilaria
26. Deponti Michela
27. Di Salvo Paola
28. Domenici  Ottavia
29. Dobrosky Stephanie C.
30. Fagioli Alessandra
31. Feraco Ilaria
32. Ferretti Laura
33. Flagg Allison S.
34. Galdenzi Laura
35. Garland Curtis P.
36. Garlewicz Therese V.
37. Generali Valeria
38. Genovese Alessio
39. Gerbino Salvatore
40. Gindlesperger Matthew  J.
41. Giovinazzo Marco
42. Haddadin Dafer S. H.
43. Herlihy Brendan J.
44. Howard Laura D.
45. Kelley Joseph M.
46. Knight Candice E.
47. Landoni Stefania
48. La Pietra Salvatore
49. Lazzarini Elena
50. Lechi Giulia
51. Lettsome Britni C.
52. Licciardi Ugo
53. Liggon JessicaB.
54. Lovatini Riccardo
55. Lund Alix M.
56. Lupini Davide
57. Maeda Mikana
58. Makara Andrew J.
59. Mandolini Ida
60. Mattioli Giovanni
61. Michelson Jeffery D.
62. Misto' Federico
63. Montanari Noemi
64. Mora Antonella
65. Morandini  Sara
66. Morandotti Veronica
67. Negri Ilenia
68. Nicotra Alessandra
69. Olmstead Andrew
70. J. Olstein
71. Christopher M.
72. Orman Michael T.
73. Palmili Letizia
74. Parizzi Annagiulia
75. Pelacchi Sara
76. Perani Annalisa
77. Pesotini Marietta A.
78. Plank II Clifford E.
79. Pietra Francesca
80. Pietrogrande Michele
81. Plocido Vincent M.
82. Poiani Luca
83. Potter Brent M.
84. Quarrick Amy L.
85. Riva Alessandra
86. Roderi Valentina
87. Rossi Andrea
88. Ruane Michael P.
89. Sabri Brian J.
90. Sander Karen A.
91. Sarti Lorenzo
92. Sartori Glenda
93. Scapin Elisabetta
94. Scavezza Valeria
95. Selis Ambra
96. Shamalla
97. Michael R.
98. Tallarita Saverio Francesco
99. Ventura Haley M.
100. Weismiller Stacey M.
101. Zavatta Chiara

 

  I COMMISSIONE

Presidente

Romolo Martemucci

Commissari
Benedetta Adembri
Giancarlo Rosa
Lucio Altarelli
Marco Borsotti
Giorgio Verdiani
Ezio Pecchioli
Pierluigi Delfini














































II COMMISSIONE


Presidente
Luca Basso Peressut
Commissari

Marina Mattei
Franca Capone
Filippo Fantini
Antonio Salvati
Saverio Fera
Allan Ceen
Simona Canepa

































































III COMMISSIONE


Presidente
Gianni Accasto


Commissari

Nicoletta Lanciani
Massimo Domenicucci
Daniele Papi
Sergio Di Tondo
Roberto Proietti
Antonella Ranaldi
Marco Vaudetti



PREMIO PIRANESI

Prix de Rome

Gruppo 6

Confalonieri Chiara
Brunelli Stefania
Nicotra Alessandra
Pietrogrande Michele
Sartori Glenda
Auchenbach Michelle K.
Maeda Mikana

Tutors
Francesco Leoni

Michele Di Santis
Gianluca Bresciani



PREMIO PIRANESI - Yourcenar

Gruppo 10

Landoni Stefania
Mandolini Ida
Perani Annalisa
Haddadin Dafer
Makara Andrew
Potter Brent

Tutors
Salvatore Rugino

Chiara Giannini
Alessandro Pretolani

MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo 13

Riva Alessandra
Mattioli Giovanni
Pelacchi Sara
Careno Navarro Stefania
Gindlesperger Matthew
Plocido Vincent
Sabri Brian

Tutors
Marco Andreula

Alessandro Pretolani
Michele Di Santis






PREMIO PIRANESI

Prix de Rome

Gruppo 1

Cohen Danielle
Capra Iris
Scapin Elisabetta
Breganze Francesco
Howard Laura
Kelley Joseph
Zataveski


Tutors
Francesco Leoni

Gianluca Bresciani
Sergio Savini


PREMIO PIRANESI - Yourcenar

Gruppo 12
Bonzanni Cristina
Berniga Dotras Ingrid
Feraco Ilaria
Gariboldi Fulvia
Mora Antonella
Daley Caitlin
Pesotini Mariette



Tutors
Marco Andreula

Sergio Savini
Gianluca Bresciani



MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo 2

Poiani Luca
Lazzaroni Elena
Negri Ylenia
Genovese Alessio
Herlihy  Brendan
Ruane Michael


Tutors
Luca Peralta

Chiara Giannini
Samuele Ossola



MENZIONE

Gruppo 4

Govinazzo Marco
Morandotti Veronica
Pietra Francesca
Roderi Valentina
Scavezza Valeria
Selis Ambra
Plank Clifford


Tutors
Gianluca Vita

Michele Di Santis





PREMIO PIRANESI
Prix de Rome

Gruppo 14

Lupini Davide
Ferretti Laura
Palmilli Letizia
Flagg Allison
Budka Jenny
Olstein Christopher
Ventura Haley


Tutors
Sandro Pittini

Alessandro Pretolani
Michele Di Santis


PREMIO PIRANESI - Yourcenar

Gruppo 3

Buelli Riccardo
Bianchi Elisa
Generali Valeria
Morandini Sara
Appman Zachery
Olmstead Andrew
Sander Karen

Tutors
Gianluca Vita

Samuele Ossola
Chiara Giannini


MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo 8
Corbani Greta
Rossi Andrea
Fagioli Alessandra
Lovatini Riccardo
Dominici Ottavia
Brandt Cory
Lettsome Britni


Tutors
Francesco Leoni

Samuele Ossola



       

  

 
 
 
 
 
 
© ACCADEMIA ADRIANEA DI ARCHITETTURA E ARCHEOLOGIA onlus     Via della Gatta 6 – 00186 ROMA - ITALIA     P. IVA: 10021641005