IT   EN
 
CONCORSO
STUDENTI
2003   2004   2005   2006   2007  2008  2009   2010 2011 2012  2013 2014                           
2010

Partecipanti

1. Federico Agostini
2. Valentina Aloe
3. Daniela Amadei
4. Marcello Baseggio
5. Giuseppe Basile
6. Sara Battaglia
7. Ombretta Bellomi
8. Andrea Benzi
9. Edoardo Bernasconi
10. Laura Besana
11. Chiara Bezzi
12. Elisa Boeri
13. Leonardo Caliandro
14. Lorena Caruana
15. Rusco Castiglia
16. Rosa Catalani
17. Eleonora Cattabriga
18. Elena Cattadori
19. Alfonso Maria D'angelo
20. Sebastiano De Zuani
21. Simone Di Todaro
22. Davide Elli
23. Maria Elena Erba
24. Elisa Erbetta
25. Stefano Esposito
26. Roberto Fermo
27. Giorgia Fontana
28. Carlotta Carolina Franceschi
29. Dafne Gagliardi
30. Francesca Garagnani
31. Gloria Giovannetti
32. Silvia Girolimetti
33. Valentina Gotti
34. Carles Jordi Grau Giménez
35. Benedetta Grigoli
36. Pilar Guerrieri
37. Helena Kulak
38. Vincenzina La Spina
39. Matteo Lattuada
40. Valentina Lazzari
41. Federica Lombardi
42. Giulia Lucatello
43. Francesca Lui
44. Lupo Lupo
45. Elisa Macchi
46. Giacomo Marchini
47. Isabel Martinez
48. Luca Martini
49. Gaia Marziali
50. Eugenia Mazzoni
51. Isabella Meraviglia
52. Silvia Merighi
53. Michele Miserotti
54. Alessandra Monforte
55. Sarai Montalvo Lopez
56. Sara Montanari
57. Stefania Monzani
58. Roberto Morello
59. Chiara Moretti
60. Margherita Mosanghini
61. Giuliano Muzzi
62. Laura Nicolini
63. Filippo Ogliani
64. Carla Orlando
65. Caterina Pilar Palumbo
66. Riccardo Papa
67. Angiolina Pasteur
68. Patrizio Pelosi
69. Jorge Martinez Piqueras
70. Salvador Porlán Chuecos
71. Elena Pozzi
72. Andrea Radice
73. Elisa Rampa
74. Lucia Rampanti
75. Jessica Rampinelli
76. Paolo Ravasio
77. Ilaria Ricci Curbastro
78. Lucia Righetto
79. Corrado Roggieri
80. Riccardo Rossi
81. Giulio Sampaoli
82. Paolo Scarfia
83. Alberto Scollo
84. Arianna Scotto
85. Ilaria Scremin
86. Michela Sgalambro
87. Marta Smektala
88. Nicolo' Spinelli
89. Lavinia Stiz
90. Alessandra Tagliabue
91. Paola Tagliati
92. Valentina Tani
93. Monica Taverna
94. Marika Tedeschi
95. Ginevra Tognaletta
96. Chiara Tosi
97. Virginia Valentini
98. Paola Valsesia
99. Guenda Vergari
100. Chiara Villa
101. Marco Volpi
102. Georgios Vogiatzakis
103. Alessia Zampini
104. Ester Zanchi
105. Francesca Zanotto
106. Laura Zappa
107. Francesca Zoccarato
108. Jessica Zonzini
109. Siloe Zotti

ISCRITTI PSU - ARCH
110. Francisca Bonilla
111. Jeffrey Brown
112. Lynne Daniels
113.Elijah Dolly
114. Michael Elsman
115. Matthew Fink
116. Noah Goldman
117. Brandon Graham
118. Emily Halm
119. Jacqueline Holt
120. Christian Horn
121. Eric Kaing
122. Danielle Larash
123. Jason Lementowski
124. David Milliken
125. Amanda Montemore
126. Ainna Preet
127. Nathaniel Rice
128. Kyle Schumann

ISCRITTI PSU - LARCH
129. Joshua Brooks
130. Yanfei Chen
131. Scott Goodrich
132. Laura Gottschall
133. Chelsea Graper
134. Mark Haney
135. Christopher Johnson
136. Valeriy Karpeshov
137. Amanda Los
138. Alexandra Marler
139. Brittany Mattola
140. Ashleen McCracken
141. Andrew McHenry
142. James Sink
143.  William Taylor
144. Abigail Thomas
145. Christopher Weir
146. Kathryn Zakowski

 

 

I COMMISSIONE

Presidente

Pierluigi Salvadeo

Segretario
Michele Di Santis

Commissari
BrigidBbbbbbiAndrew Kranis
Alan Ceen
Marco Vaudetti
Arnaldo Arnaldi
Pierluigi Delfini
Filippo Fantini
Lucio Altarelli
Angeles Benlloch
Marina Mattei




































































 

II COMMISSIONE

Presidente
Gianni Accasto

Segretario
Lorenzo Pignatti

Commissari

Lorenzo Pignatti
Stefano Cordeschi
Daniele Papi
Luigi Spinelli
Simona Canepa
Giuseppe Trieste
Massimo Bellotti
Francisco Juan Vidal












































































III COMMISSIONE


Presidente
Ernesto D’Alfonso

Commissari

David Sabatello
Davide Vitali
Lorenzo Degli Esposti
Federico Bucci
Pier Carlo De Cesari
Sergio Di Tondo
Giorgio Di Giorgio
Ildebrando Clemente
Desirèe Vacirca



PREMIO PIRANESI



Gruppo 5

Michael Elsman
Mark Haney
Daniela Amadei
Dafne Gagliardi
Riccardo Rossi
Marta Smektala

Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Samuele Ossola
Paolo Conforti




PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 8
Danielle Larash
Valeriy Karpeshov
Elisa Boeri
Valentina Aloe
Lisa Erbetta
Silvia Girolimetti
George Voiatzakis

Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Maria Luisa Montanari
Chiara Monterumisi




PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 12
Eric Kaing
Ashleen McCracken
Lucia Rampanti
Arianna Scotto
Jessica Rampinelli
Simone Di Todaro
Patrizio Peloso


Tutors
Gianluca Vita
Alice Bottelli
Silvia Cattiodoro



MENZIONE Fiaba

Gruppo 21
Jeffrey Brown
Yanfei Chen
Ilaria Ricci Curbastro
Lucia Righetto
Ombretta Bellomi
Nicola Basile
Andrea Benzi
DaAvide Elli
Luca Martini

Tutors
Gianluca Vita
Alice Bottelli

Samuele Ossola

MENZIONE
Speciale

Gruppo 18
Nathaniel Rice
Kathryn Zakowski
Elena Cattadori
Roberto Fermo
Giorgia Fontana
Giulia Lucatello
Isabella Meraviglia
Chiara Moretti






PREMIO PIRANESI



Gruppo 13

Monica Taverna
Vincenzina La Spina
Sarai Montalvo Lopez
Salvador Porlán Chuecos
Carles Jordi Grau Giménez
Jorge Martinez Piqueras
Isabel zaragoza Martinez Espejo

Tutors
Romolo Ottaviani
Silvia Cattiodoro
Michele Di Santis


PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 20

Lynne Daniels
Scott Goodrich
Benedetta Grigoli
Corrado Roggeri
Michela Sgalambro
Rusco Castiglio
Stefano Esposito


Tutors
Cristina Casadei
Paola Porretta
Stefano Villani



PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 17
Ainna Preet
Christopher Weir
Ilaria Scremin
Sara Battaglia
Francesca Zoccarato
Giacomo Marchini
Rosa Catalani
Gaia Marziali


Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Silvia Cattiodoro
Micehle Di Santis
Alessandro Pretolani



MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo 6

Matthew Fink
Chelsea Graper
Pilar Guerrieri
Angiolina Pasteur
Chiara Tosi
Francesca Zanotto
Elena Pozzi


Tutors
Luca Peralta
Gianluca Vita
Sergio Savini



MENZIONE SPECIALE

Gruppo
15


Carla Orlando
Alessandra Monforte
Michele Miserotti
Carlotta Franceschi


Tutors
Romolo Ottaviani
Silvia Cattiodoro
Paolo Conforti








PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 14

Jason Lementowski
James Sink
Helena Kulak
Andrea Radice
Alessandra Tagliabue
Paola Valsesia
Siloe Zotti


Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Paolo Conforti
Francesco Breganze



PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 9

Emily Halm
Amanda Los
Roberto Morello
Alberto Scollo
Paola Tagliati
Valentina Tani
Ginevra Tognaletta


Tutors
Gianluca Vita
Samuele Ossola
Francesco Breganze




PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 19

David Milliken
William Taylor
Chiara Bezzi
Valentina Gotti
Valentina Lazzari
Sara Montanari
Jessica Zonzini
Alessia Zampini

Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Alessandro Pretolani
Chiara Monterumisi



MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo 7

Kyle Schumann
Christopher Johnson

Francesca Garagnani
Elisa Macchi
Giulio Sanpaoli
Virginia Valentini
Laura Zappa
Alfonso D'Angelo



Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Michele Di Santis
Francesco Breganze


MENZIONE SPECIALE

Gruppo 11

Christian Horn
Brittany Mattola
Edoardo Bernasconi
Federica Lombardi
Silvia Merighi
M
argherita Mosanghini
Elisa Rampa


Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Maria Luisa Montanari
Chiara Monterumisi





 

  

 
 
 
 
 
 
© ACCADEMIA ADRIANEA DI ARCHITETTURA E ARCHEOLOGIA onlus     Via della Gatta 6 – 00186 ROMA - ITALIA     P. IVA: 10021641005