IT   EN
 
CONCORSO
STUDENTI
2003   2004   2005   2006   2007  2008  2009   2010 2011 2012  2013 2014                          
2011

Partecipanti

1. Valentina Adduci
2. Maria Alonso Clavaguera
3. Luca Baiocchi
4. Alexandru Tiberiu Balasa
5. Cristina Baltoi
6. Andrea Baresi
7. Eleonora Baronio
8. Ruben Barrera Ramirez
9. Alice Barsottini
10. Caterina Battolla
11. Concepcion Beldad Camunas
12. Enrico Bertolotti
13. Elena Beylat
14. Mattia Marco Biasiolo
15. Giulia Biason
16. Alice Biondi
17. Sara Boschello
18. Ana Botez
19. Besmira Braho
20. Cä‚Tä‚Lina Gabriela  Bulborea
21. Elisabetta Canepa
22. Luca Capacci
23. Nicol Casal
24. Rossella Codemo
25. Blerta Copa
26. Francesca Cuppone
27. Cristina D'addario
28. Alessandra D'apolito
29. Laura Della Sala
30. Diana Deltschew
31. Davibe Di Fonzo
32. Federica Dolci
33. Ilaria Donati
34. Beatrice Emanuelli
35. Ilya Evstigneev
36. Fabio Fabbri
37. Andrea Ferreri
38. Esther Furio Ortiz
39. VeronicaGallone
40. Federico Gamberini
41. Germán Gámir Olmo
42. Victor Garcia Aria
43. Javier Garcia Esparza
44. Francesca Gerosa
45. Elisabetta Giovannini
46. Ugo Gorgone
47. Francesca Guerrisi
48. Viorelia Mihaela Hristu
49. Michael Reynaldo Jora Estevez
50. Juliette Lavault
51. Silvia Lista
52. Calin Lupulescu
53. Alex Macaluso
54. Sinziana Macaveiu
55. Andreea Daniela Machidon
56. Claudia Manenti
57. Lionello Mercati
58. Teresa Merello De Miguel
59. Elisa Milanesi
60. Elia Milani
61. Silvia Minoia
62. Alessia Monticelli
63. Diana Neamtu
64. Valentina Occhini
65. Juliet Ospovat
66. Alina Gabriela Panait
67. Daniele Panni
68. Oana Parime
69. Carmen Pastrana Pavia
70. Stefania Piaser
71. Francesca Maria Pozzi
72. Giovanni Pulcinelli
73. Alessandro Raffa
74. Francesco Ranicchi
75. Davide Ravasio
76. Chiara Riboni
77.Roberto Rocchi
78. Valentina Romano
79. Masoumeh Sadrolashrafi
80. Anita Maria Cinthia Sala
81. Sara Sapucci
82. Sofia Silvestrelli
83. Raluca Mihaela Solomon
84. Michael Strobelt
85. Valeria Taormino
86. Maria Alexandra Tase
87. Ilaria Tognacci
88. Paola Tonizzo
89. Angelica Treccarichi
90. Maristella Trovanelli
91. Francesca Ungaro
92. Rafael Manuel Usedo Valles
93. Ludovica Vacirca
94. Anna Varfolomeeva
95. Francesca Vimercati
96. Cesare Viroli
97. Elena Zorzi

AMERICAN STUDENT



 

 

I COMMISSIONE

Presidente

Luigi Spinelli

Segretario
Paolo Conforti

Commissari
BrigidBbbbbbiAlessandro Lanzetta
Mauro Marzo
Carlo Alberto Maggiore
Massimiliano Nocchi
Luigi Spinelli
Ilaria Delfini































































 













II COMMISSIONE


Presidente
Marco Borsotti

Segretario
Sergio Savini

Commissari

Simone Bove
David Sabatello
Ezio Pecchioli
Alex Bianchi
Daniele Papi














































































III COMMISSIONE


Presidente
Marco Vaudetti

Segretario
Michele Di Santis

Commissari

Giovanni Furlan
Hanna Derer
Giuseppe Trieste
Simona Canepa

Arnaldo Arnaldi



PREMIO PIRANESI



Gruppo 18

Alison Pavilonis
Brian Mcloughlin
Sara Boschello
Victor Garcia Aria
Ruben Barrera Ramirez
Davide Di Fonzo
Alice Barsottini

Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Michele Di Santis
Sergio Savini
Carolina M
artinelli



PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 3
Joseph Colarusso
Garrett Stone
Valeria Taormina
Laura Della Sala
Tiberiu Balasa
Calin Lupulescu

Tutors
Romolo Ottaviani
Daniel Armenciu
Oana Diaconescu




PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 1
4
Julie Thornton
Daniel Vivanco
Ilaria Donati
Silvia Minoia
Alessia Monticelli
Francesca Vimercati
Elena Zorzi

Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Paolo Conforti
Samuele Ossola
Daniele Mondiali



MENZIONE Fiaba

Gruppo 7
John Gonzales
Lucas Merrill
Chiara Riboni
Alessandra D'apolito
Federica Dolci
Diana Neamtu
Juliette Lavault

Tutors
Valter Scelsi
Massimo Bellotti
Francesco Breganze
Daniel Armenciu

MENZIONE
Speciale

Gruppo 9
Justin Konicek
Kirsten O'brien
Francesca Cuppone
Valeria Guerrisi
Francesca Gerosa
Elisa Milanesi
Valentina Romano

Tutors
Valter Scelsi
Paolo Conforti
Samuele Osssola
Stefania Malaffo





PREMIO PIRANESI



Gruppo 19
Alexander Bruce
Christopher Chiampi
Carmen Pastrana
German Gamir Olmo
Sofia Silvestrelli
Mattia Marco Biasiolo
Maristella Trovanelli


Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Massimo Bellotti
Francesco Breganze
Daniele Mondiali


PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 12

Kyle Schillaci
Aislynn Herbst
Mengjia Wang
Caitlin Delach
Andreea Machidon
Ana Botez


Tutors
Giovanna Donini
Daniel Armenciu
Oana Diaconescu


PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo
20
Andrea Baresi
Francesca M
aria Pozzi
Roberto Rocchi
Silvia Lista
Ugo Gorgone

Alessandro Raffa
Davide Ravasio


Tutors
Romolo Ottaviani
Paolo Conforti
Michele Di Santis
Sergio Savini
Massimo Bellotti


MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo
5

Rachel
Fawcett
George Martin
Travis D'onofrio
Cullen Manown
Oana Porime
Viorelia Hristu


Tutors
Giovanna Donini
Daniel Armenciu
Oana Diaconescu


MENZIONE SPECIALE

Gruppo 21


Anna
Varfolomeeva
Elena Beylat


Tutors
Gianluca Vita
Daniele Mondiali
Daniel Armenciu
Oana Diaconescu







PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 8

Rebecca Hopkins
Matthew Moffitt
Alice Biondi
Luca Capacci
Sara Sapucci
Ilaria Tognacci
Eleonora Baronio


Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Maria Luisa Montanari
Silvia C
attiodoro


PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo
4

Clarissa Costa Lima
Kathrin Williams
Andrea Ferreri
Caterina Battolla
Blerta Copa
Alina Panait
Cristina Baltoi



Tutors
Gianluca Vita
Francesco Breganze
Stefania Malaffo
Oana Diaconescu



PREMIO PIRANESI

Gruppo 1

Justin Adamczyk-Delarge
Brendan August
Rossella Coderno
Enrico Bertolotti
Giulia Biason
Nicole Casal

Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Silvia Cattiodoro
M
aria Luisa Montanari


MENZIONE SPECIALE - Fiaba

Gruppo
11

Aaron Wertman
Gabriella Salvemini
Luca Baiocchi
Besmira Braho
Beatrice Emanuelli
Giovanni Pulcinelli
Francesco Ranicchi


Tutors
Sandro Pittini
Michele Di Santis
Silvia C
attiodoro


MENZIONE SPECIALE

Gruppo 1
6

Daniele Panni
Anita Sala
Michael Jora Estevez
Ilya Evstigneev
Ludovica Vacirca
Maria Tase
Sinziana Macaveiu

Tutors
Francesco Leoni
Samuele Ossola
Francesco Breganze
C
arolina Martinelli



 

  

 
 
 
 
 
 
© ACCADEMIA ADRIANEA DI ARCHITETTURA E ARCHEOLOGIA onlus     Via della Gatta 6 – 00186 ROMA - ITALIA     P. IVA: 10021641005